Safe Shipping Cbd Powder Bulk Price CAS: 13956 -29-1

Basic Information of CBDProduct Name:  Isolate CBD PowderChemical Name: 2-[1R-3-methyl-6R-(1-methylethenyl)-2-cyclohexen-1-yl]-5-pentyl-1CAS Number: 13956-29-1Molecular Formula: C21H31O2Molecular Weight: 314.45Melting point: 66-67ºCSource: ExtractionCBD is a natural botanical concentrate. Decades of research indicate t

Featured Products

Basic Information of CBD
Product Name:  Isolate CBD Powder
Chemical Name: 2-[1R-3-methyl-6R-(1-methylethenyl)-2-cyclohexen-1-yl]-5-pentyl-1
CAS Number: 13956-29-1
Molecular Formula: C21H31O2
Molecular Weight: 314.45
Melting point: 66-67ºC
Source: Extraction
CBD is a natural botanical concentrate. Decades of research indicate that CBD interact with the body's system, a complex system that contributes to a variety of biological processes like inflammation responses, relaxation, sleeping, and appetite. It can be used in medicine, health care products, food and daily chemical products, etc. as active ingredients.

Safe Shipping Cbd Powder Bulk Price CAS: 13956-29-1

***************************************************************************
Related Product:
ProductsCASPurity
SUNIFIRAM/DM235314728-85-398%
Coluracetam/MKC231135463-81-998%
Fasoracetam110958-19-598%
Oxiracetam 62613-82-598%
Pramiracetam68497-62-198%
aniracetam72432-10-198%
Piracetam7491-74-998%
PRL-8-5351352-87-598%
IDRA 2122503-72-698%
Unifiram272786-64-898%
NSI-1891270138-40-398%
L-Theanine3081-61-698%
PHENIBUT1078-21-398%
Tianeptine66981-73-598%
Tianeptine hemisulfate monohydrate (THM)1224690-84-998%
Tianeptine sodium salt30123-17-298%
Sulbutiamine3286-46-298%
Choline alfoscerate28319-77-998%
Carphedone77472-70-998%
Noopept304663-22-798%
Citicholine987-78-098%
9-Hydrafinil1689-64-198%
   
Galantamine Hydrobromide1953-04-498%
Citicoline sodium 33818-15-498%


Safe Shipping Cbd Powder Bulk Price CAS: 13956-29-1

Q1: Have your Product Quality been Approved by Third Party Lab?
A: Yes, All products are strictly tested by our QC, confirmed by QA and approved by third party lab in China, USA, Canada, Germany, UK, Italy, France etc. So you will be assured with Good Quality if you choose us. 
 
Q2:How do you treat quality complaint?
A:First of all, our QC department will do strict examination of our export products by HPLC, UV, GC , 
TLC and so on in order to reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem ,caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.
 
3. How to cooperate with us?
You can contact us for cooperation through the website contact information, or contact with the salesmen in our company. We will connect you about the specific detail via email. 

Q3: Do you Accept Sample Order?
A: Yes, we accept small order from 10g, 100g and 1kg for your evaluation quality of our goods.

Q4: Is there any discount?
A: Yes, for larger quantity, we always support with better price. 

Q5:Do you accept VISA business credit card ?
A:Sorry we don't accept VISA credit card,
we'd like to accept T/T  , Moneygram , Western Union.

Q6:How long does it take to the goods arrived ?
A:It is Depending on your location,
    For small order, please expect 5-7 days by DHL,UPS,TNT, FEDEX, EMS.
For mass order, please allow 5-8 days by Air, 20-35 days by Sea.

Q7  Do  you  have  any  reshipment  policy ?  
we have good after-sale service and re-shipment policy if the parcel  lose
Our long association with  our clients has brought great benefits
We always take the upmost care in the packaging of our products 
our clients will confirm this as even they struggle to find them without help at times.
But in spite of our best efforts it is still possible  will seize a small number of packages.
In this circumstance we promise reship free  to establish  long term relationship
 
Q8  How to proceed order?
Let me konw the items,quantity and the destination contury wihch help me to give you a right price
Please let me know the items you are looking for, quantity and the destination country.After you confirm all details of order, pay money 100% in advance and give us Shipping address.We arrange the shipment at first time after receive payment and offer after-sales service after you receive parcel.
Safe Shipping Cbd Powder Bulk Price CAS: 13956-29-1
Safe Shipping Cbd Powder Bulk Price CAS: 13956-29-1
Safe Shipping Cbd Powder Bulk Price CAS: 13956-29-1
Safe Shipping Cbd Powder Bulk Price CAS: 13956-29-1
Safe Shipping Cbd Powder Bulk Price CAS: 13956-29-1

 

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours